2. Dreikönigsturnier 2004

5. Januar 2004


Endstand (Schnellturnier)

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                        DWZ  Verein/Ort                Punkte  Buchh
   1. Trippe,Fabian                    1711  DJK Adler Buldern 1919       6.0   28.0
   2. Babczyk,Adrian                   1741  SF Berghofen-Wambel          5.5   33.0
   3. Heyden,Jonas                     1705  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         5.5   27.0
   4. Goldschmidt,Christian            2110  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         5.0   32.5
   5. Kartsev,Soel                     2144  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         5.0   32.0
   6. Kartsev,Alexandr                 1378  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         5.0   28.5
   7. Luft,Dennis                      1748  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.5   29.0
   8. Zelbel,Patrick                   1577  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.5   26.5
   9. Strathoff,Jens                   1535  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.5   26.0
  10. Mrozinski,Werner                 1965  SF Berghofen-Wambel          4.0   30.0
  11. Weiß,Malte                       1156  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.0   25.5
  12. Kartseva,Nataly                  1229  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.0   25.0
  13. Wilms,Christoph                  1190  SF Berghofen-Wambel          4.0   24.5
  14. Babczyk,Daniel                   878   Königssp. Lüdenscheid        4.0   23.0
  15. Heyden,Stefan                    1330  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.0   21.5
  16. Weiß,Manfred                           SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         4.0   21.0
  17. Ewe,Kevin                        1483  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.5   32.5
  18. Schröder,Marcel                  1139  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.5   30.5
  19. Schroelkamp,Carsten                    SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.5   22.5
  20. Rupp,Alexander                                                      3.5   18.0
  21. Sölbrandt,Robin                  1141  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.0   25.5
  22. Luft,Andreas                     1348  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.0   24.0
  23. Matiaske,Wenzel                                                     3.0   23.0
  24. Luft,Marcel                      721   SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         3.0   20.5
  25. Pampushka,Eduard                                                    3.0   19.0
  26. Rasputnis,Wadim                  924   SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.5   24.0
  27. Lauer,David                      622   SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.5   19.0
  28. Raschkowski,Alexander                  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.5   19.0
  29. Schwensen,Jens                         SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.0   24.0
  30. Szallies,Lennard                                                    2.0   23.0
  31. Bauer,Julian                           SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.0   19.5
  32. Jee-Weon, Kim                                                       2.0   17.5
  33. Plotkin,Alexander                                                   1.0   21.0
  34. Kinischenko,Dimitri                                                 0.0   17.5