5. Dreikönigsturnier

2.-5. Januar 2007


 Endstand
 1.   Pampushka,Eduard     SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          6  1  0     6.5   26.0   164.0
 2.   Raschkowski,Alexande SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          5  2  0     6.0   28.0   156.5
 3.   Schiffner,Simon      SF Berghofen-Wambel           4  2  1     5.0   27.5   155.0
 4.   Latko,Vincent        SF Berghofen-Wambel           5  0  2     5.0   27.0   140.5
 5.   Birnkraut,Tim        SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          5  0  2     5.0   24.5   160.0
 6.   Schüth,Steffen       SG Mengede 1922               4  1  2     4.5   27.5   142.0
 7.   Sadeghi,Mishan       SF Berghofen-Wambel           4  0  3     4.0   28.5   140.5
 8.   Imrek, Ozan Mert     SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          3  2  2     4.0   22.5   152.0
 9.   Xu,Dehn              SF Berghofen-Wambel           4  0  3     4.0   22.5   150.5
 10.  Nieling,Fiona                                      4  0  3     4.0   21.5   154.5
 11.  Tiemann,Uwe          SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          3  2  2     4.0   21.0   148.0
 12.  Kulas,Milan          SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          4  0  3     4.0   19.5   141.5
 13.  Goldbeck,Fabio       SV Brechten 1985              3  1  3     3.5   27.5   148.5
 14.  Goldfarb,Sascha                                    3  1  3     3.5   23.5   143.5
 15.  Rensmann,Heiko                                     3  1  3     3.5   19.0   126.5
 16.  Arapov,Yury                                        3  0  4     3.0   23.5   138.5
 17.  Schmiedner,Tim                                     3  0  4     3.0   22.5   130.0
 18.  Kinishenko,Dimitri                                 3  0  4     3.0   20.0   127.0
 19.  Makosz,Dominik       SF Berghofen-Wambel           3  0  4     3.0   19.5   127.5
 20.  Schiffner,Georg                                    2  1  4     2.5   22.5   128.0
 21.  Schäde,Maximilian    SF Berghofen-Wambel           2  1  4     2.5   16.0   126.5
 22.  Kohl,Daniel                                        2  0  5     2.0   25.5   131.0
 23.  Bräunig,Benjamin                                   2  0  5     2.0   22.0   123.5
 24.  Lennertz,Simon                                     2  0  5     2.0   17.0   130.5
 25.  Strozyk,Jannig                                     2  0  5     2.0   17.0   130.0
 26.  Preobrahgenskiy,Alex                               0  1  6     0.5   17.0   123.0
      
1.Runde
  1   Pampushka,Eduard          ()    -  Bräunig,Benjamin          ()     1  -   0 
  2   Rensmann,Heiko            ()    -  Raschkowski,Alexander     ()     0  -   1 
  3   Imrek, Ozan Mert          ()    -  Lennertz,Simon            ()     1  -   0 
  4   Nieling,Fiona             ()    -  Schüth,Steffen            ()     0  -   1 
  5   Goldbeck,Fabio            ()    -  Tiemann,Uwe               ()     1  -   0 
  6   Xu,Dehn                   ()    -  Schönlehm,Ella            ()     1  -   0 
  7   Birnkraut,Tim             ()    -  Goldfarb,Sascha           ()     1  -   0 
  8   Schiffner,Simon           ()    -  Schiffner,Georg           ()     1  -   0 
  9   Strozyk,Jannig            ()    -  Kohl,Daniel               ()     0  -   1 
 10   Kinishenko,Dimitri        ()    -  Arapov,Yury               ()     0  -   1 
 11   Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   ()    -  Sadeghi,Mishan            ()     0  -   1 
 12   Schäde,Maximilian         ()    -  Schmiedner,Tim            ()     0  -   1 
 13   Kulas,Milan               ()    -  Makosz,Dominik            ()     1  -   0 
 14   spielfrei                 ()    -  Latko,Vincent             ()     -  -   + 
2.Runde
  1   Sadeghi,Mishan            (1)   -  Pampushka,Eduard          (1)    0  -   1 
  2   Raschkowski,Alexander     (1)   -  Xu,Dehn                   (1)    1  -   0 
  3   Kohl,Daniel               (1)   -  Imrek, Ozan Mert          (1)    1  -   0 
  4   Schüth,Steffen            (1)   -  Kulas,Milan               (1)    1  -   0 
  5   Schmiedner,Tim            (1)   -  Goldbeck,Fabio            (1)    0  -   1 
  6   Latko,Vincent             (1)   -  Birnkraut,Tim             (1)    1  -   0 
  7   Arapov,Yury               (1)   -  Schiffner,Simon           (1)    0  -   1 
  8   Schiffner,Georg           (0)   -  Nieling,Fiona             (0)    0  -   1 
  9   Tiemann,Uwe               (0)   -  Strozyk,Jannig            (0)    1  -   0 
 10   Goldfarb,Sascha           (0)   -  Schäde,Maximilian         (0)    1  -   0 
 11   Bräunig,Benjamin          (0)   -  Kinishenko,Dimitri        (0)    1  -   0 
 12   Makosz,Dominik            (0)   -  Rensmann,Heiko            (0)    1  -   0 
 13   Lennertz,Simon            (0)   -  Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (0)    1  -   0 
3.Runde
  1   Pampushka,Eduard          (2)   -  Kohl,Daniel               (2)    1  -   0 
  2   Goldbeck,Fabio            (2)   -  Raschkowski,Alexander     (2)    0  -   1 
  3   Schiffner,Simon           (2)   -  Schüth,Steffen            (2)    1  -   0 
  4   Imrek, Ozan Mert          (1)   -  Latko,Vincent             (2)    1  -   0 
  5   Birnkraut,Tim             (1)   -  Schmiedner,Tim            (1)    1  -   0 
  6   Nieling,Fiona             (1)   -  Arapov,Yury               (1)    1  -   0 
  7   Tiemann,Uwe               (1)   -  Sadeghi,Mishan            (1)    0  -   1 
  8   Kulas,Milan               (1)   -  Goldfarb,Sascha           (1)    0  -   1 
  9   Xu,Dehn                   (1)   -  Bräunig,Benjamin          (1)    1  -   0 
 10   Makosz,Dominik            (1)   -  Lennertz,Simon            (1)    1  -   0 
 11   Rensmann,Heiko            (0)   -  Schiffner,Georg           (0)    ½  -   ½ 
 12   Strozyk,Jannig            (0)   -  Kinishenko,Dimitri        (0)    0  -   1 
 13   Schäde,Maximilian         (0)   -  Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (0)    ½  -   ½ 
4.Runde
  1   Raschkowski,Alexander     (3)   -  Pampushka,Eduard          (3)    ½  -   ½ 
  2   Goldbeck,Fabio            (2)   -  Schiffner,Simon           (3)    ½  -   ½ 
  3   Goldfarb,Sascha           (2)   -  Imrek, Ozan Mert          (2)    ½  -   ½ 
  4   Schüth,Steffen            (2)   -  Xu,Dehn                   (2)    1  -   0 
  5   Kohl,Daniel               (2)   -  Birnkraut,Tim             (2)    0  -   1 
  6   Sadeghi,Mishan            (2)   -  Makosz,Dominik            (2)    1  -   0 
  7   Latko,Vincent             (2)   -  Nieling,Fiona             (2)    1  -   0 
  8   Arapov,Yury               (1)   -  Lennertz,Simon            (1)    1  -   0 
  9   Kinishenko,Dimitri        (1)   -  Kulas,Milan               (1)    1  -   0 
 10   Bräunig,Benjamin          (1)   -  Tiemann,Uwe               (1)    0  -   1 
 11   Schmiedner,Tim            (1)   -  Rensmann,Heiko            (½)    1  -   0 
 12   Schiffner,Georg           (½)   -  Schäde,Maximilian         (½)    1  -   0 
 13   Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (½)   -  Strozyk,Jannig            (0)    0  -   1 
5.Runde
  1   Schiffner,Simon          (3½)   -  Raschkowski,Alexander    (3½)    ½  -   ½ 
  2   Pampushka,Eduard         (3½)   -  Schüth,Steffen            (3)    1  -   0 
  3   Birnkraut,Tim             (3)   -  Sadeghi,Mishan            (3)    1  -   0 
  4   Goldfarb,Sascha          (2½)   -  Latko,Vincent             (3)    0  -   1 
  5   Imrek, Ozan Mert         (2½)   -  Goldbeck,Fabio           (2½)    1  -   0 
  6   Makosz,Dominik            (2)   -  Arapov,Yury               (2)    0  -   1 
  7   Nieling,Fiona             (2)   -  Kohl,Daniel               (2)    1  -   0 
  8   Tiemann,Uwe               (2)   -  Kinishenko,Dimitri        (2)    1  -   0 
  9   Xu,Dehn                   (2)   -  Schmiedner,Tim            (2)    1  -   0 
 10   Kulas,Milan               (1)   -  Schiffner,Georg          (1½)    1  -   0 
 11   Strozyk,Jannig            (1)   -  Bräunig,Benjamin          (1)    1  -   0 
 12   Lennertz,Simon            (1)   -  Schäde,Maximilian         (½)    0  -   1 
 13   Rensmann,Heiko            (½)   -  Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (½)    1  -   0 
6.Runde
  1   Latko,Vincent             (4)   -  Pampushka,Eduard         (4½)    0  -   1 
  2   Raschkowski,Alexander     (4)   -  Birnkraut,Tim             (4)    1  -   0 
  3   Imrek, Ozan Mert         (3½)   -  Schiffner,Simon           (4)    0  -   1 
  4   Schüth,Steffen            (3)   -  Tiemann,Uwe               (3)    ½  -   ½ 
  5   Arapov,Yury               (3)   -  Xu,Dehn                   (3)    0  -   1 
  6   Sadeghi,Mishan            (3)   -  Nieling,Fiona             (3)    1  -   0 
  7   Goldbeck,Fabio           (2½)   -  Goldfarb,Sascha          (2½)    1  -   0 
  8   Schmiedner,Tim            (2)   -  Strozyk,Jannig            (2)    1  -   0 
  9   Kohl,Daniel               (2)   -  Kulas,Milan               (2)    0  -   1 
 10   Kinishenko,Dimitri        (2)   -  Makosz,Dominik            (2)    1  -   0 
 11   Schäde,Maximilian        (1½)   -  Rensmann,Heiko           (1½)    0  -   1 
 12   Schiffner,Georg          (1½)   -  Lennertz,Simon            (1)    1  -   0 
 13   Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (½)   -  Bräunig,Benjamin          (1)    -  -   + 
7.Runde
  1   Pampushka,Eduard         (5½)   -  Schiffner,Simon           (5)    1  -   0 
  2   Sadeghi,Mishan            (4)   -  Raschkowski,Alexander     (5)    0  -   1 
  3   Xu,Dehn                   (4)   -  Latko,Vincent             (4)    0  -   1 
  4   Birnkraut,Tim             (4)   -  Goldbeck,Fabio           (3½)    1  -   0 
  5   Tiemann,Uwe              (3½)   -  Imrek, Ozan Mert         (3½)    ½  -   ½ 
  6   Arapov,Yury               (3)   -  Schüth,Steffen           (3½)    0  -   1 
  7   Kulas,Milan               (3)   -  Schmiedner,Tim            (3)    1  -   0 
  8   Nieling,Fiona             (3)   -  Kinishenko,Dimitri        (3)    1  -   0 
  9   Goldfarb,Sascha          (2½)   -  Schiffner,Georg          (2½)    1  -   0 
 10   Rensmann,Heiko           (2½)   -  Strozyk,Jannig            (2)    1  -   0 
 11   Bräunig,Benjamin          (2)   -  Schäde,Maximilian        (1½)    0  -   1 
 12   Lennertz,Simon            (1)   -  Kohl,Daniel               (2)    1  -   0 
 13   Preobrahgenskiy,Alexand   (½)   -  Makosz,Dominik            (2)    -  -   +