7. Dreikönigsturnier 2009


Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                        DWZ  Verein/Ort                Punkte  Buchh
   1. Schwiddessen,Jan                 1428  SF Brackel 1930              8.0   50.0
   2. Huckebrink,Chris                 1164  SV Ahlen 1954                7.0   50.0
   3. Heldt,Maximilian                 961   SF Katernberg 1913           6.5   50.5
   4. Trümper,Michael                  1094  SF Brackel 1930              6.5   47.5
   5. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan             1089  SF Berghofen-Hörde           6.5   44.5
   6. Birnkraut,Tim                    1403  SF Brackel 1930              6.0   53.0
   7. Kodeeswaran,Shageerthan          957   SF Berghofen-Hörde           6.0   50.0
   8. Döpper,Anna Berenice             812   SF Katernberg 1913           6.0   40.0
   9. Simon,Stefan                     1337  SF Brackel 1930              5.5   47.5
  10. Stricker,Florian                 885   SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.0   48.5
  11. Mörchel,Lou Malte                      SF Brackel 1930              5.0   48.5
  12. Marvani,Arman                    818   SF Katernberg 1913           5.0   47.5
  13. Xu,Dehn                          911   SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.0   44.0
  14. Schimnatkowski,Lukas             860   SF Katernberg 1913           5.0   41.5
  15. Tiemann,Uwe                      1073  SF Brackel 1930              5.0   38.5
  16. Renk,Maximilian                  791   SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.0   35.5
  17. Schlagin,Anthony                 876   SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.0   27.5
  18. Seibert,David                                                       4.5   46.0
  19. Schäde,Maximilian                754   SF Brackel 1930              4.5   42.5
  20. Kantor,Daniel                    931   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.5   41.5
  21. Sohrabi,Darjusch                 794   SF Brackel 1930              4.5   36.5
  22. Vorobyov,Boris                   747   SF Brackel 1930              4.0   47.0
  23. Beick,Fabienne Marie             740   SV Günnigfeld                4.0   42.0
  24. Demtröder,Joe                    766   SF Brackel 1930              4.0   38.5
  25. Tkachenko,Kyrill                                                    4.0   34.0
  26. Kodeeswaran,Thilaksan            920   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   32.5
  27. Tiemann,Sönke                                                       3.5   42.5
  28. Kasanzew,Daniel                  844   SF Brackel 1930              3.5   38.0
  29. Vollmer,Alexander                                                   3.5   35.0
  30. Mir Wais,Jannis                        SV Ahlen 54                  3.5   34.5
  31. Sprungala,Erik                                                      3.5   34.0
  32. Haneberg,Alexander               728   SC Hansa Dortmund            3.5   23.0
  33. Wist,Andrea                                                         3.0   39.5
  34. Schöttler,Anna                         SF Brackel 1930              3.0   36.0
  35. Gershengorn,Julian                                                  3.0   30.5
  36. Wist,David                                                          2.5   36.5
  37. Kartsev,Nikolaj                        SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         2.5   27.5
  38. Tornes,Frederik Niklas                 SV Günnigfeld                2.0   34.0
  39. Martens,Eric                           SF Brackel 1930              2.0   29.0