8. Dreikönigsturnier 2010


Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                        DWZ  Verein/Ort                Punkte  Buchh
   1. Reisberg,Andre                   1597  SF Brackel 30                9.0   46.0
   2. Golosnyak,Alexander              1515  SF Brackel 30                7.0   47.0
   3. Wichtrup,Jan Louis               1036  Dortmunder SV 1875           6.0   48.5
   4. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan             1073  SF Berghofen-Hörde           6.0   47.0
   5. Savchenko,Daniel                 849   SF Gerresheim 86             6.0   45.0
   6. Stricker,Florian                 1115  SF Berghofen-Hörde           6.0   43.0
   7. Mir Wais,Jannis                  820   SV Ahlen 1954                6.0   40.0
   8. Kantor,Daniel                    1112  SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.5   48.5
   9. Dezent,Ilya                      1253  SV Rochade Eving             5.5   47.5
  10. Tekin,Baran                      834   SF Brackel 30                5.5   30.0
  11. Özdemir,Edwin-Daniel             1003  SF Gerresheim 86             5.0   48.0
  12. Seibert,David                    909   SF Brackel 30                5.0   41.5
  12. Demtröder,Joe                    799   DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck         5.0   41.5
  14. Strack,Patrick                   798   SF Brackel 30                5.0   36.0
  15. Vorobyov,Boris                   814   SF Brackel 30                5.0   35.5
  16. Reiter,Stephan                   984   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931         5.0   32.5
  17. Kasanzew,Daniel                  908   SF Brackel 30                4.5   43.0
  18. Schäde,Maximilian                826   SF Brackel 30                4.5   39.5
  19. Marienfeld,Marc Alexander              DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck         4.5   35.5
  20. Bungarten,Daniel                       SF Brackel 30                4.0   41.0
  21. Slanina,Aaron                          SF Brackel 30                4.0   40.5
  22. Haneberg,Alexander               836   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   38.5
  22. Krüger,Lukas                           SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   38.5
  24. Kartsev,Nikolaj                  784   SF Brackel 30                4.0   36.0
  25. Stemmler,Fabian                                                     4.0   34.5
  26. Gromov,Alexander                 762   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   33.5
  27. Kaluza,Lucas                     805   SF Brackel 30                4.0   32.5
  28. Krüger,Dennis                          SF Berghofen-Hörde           3.5   28.5
  29. Golonka,Sebastian                                                   3.0   32.0
  30. Daube,Jonas                            SV Erkenschwick 1923         3.0   30.5
  31. Reiter,Michael                   712   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931         3.0   28.0
  32. Daube,Sarah                            SV Erkenschwick 1923         2.5   34.0
  33. Kantor,Tim                             SF Berghofen-Hörde           2.0   35.5
  34. Abramov,Alexander                                                   1.0   25.5
  35. Kupke Pineiro,Mel Tristan              SF Brackel 30                1.0   25.0