9. Dreikönigsturnier 2011


Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                        DWZ  Verein/Ort                Punkte  Buchh
   1. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis               1465  Dortmunder SV 1875           8.0   51.5
   2. Stricker,Florian                 1416  SF Berghofen-Hörde           8.0   49.0
   3. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan             1395  SF Berghofen-Hörde           7.0   52.5
   4. Kantor,Daniel                    1273  SF Berghofen-Hörde           6.0   51.0
   5. Slanina,Aaron                    905   SF Brackel 30                6.0   43.5
   6. Haneberg,Alexander               1041  SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.5   48.5
   7. Kartsev,Nikolaj                  897   SF Brackel 30                5.5   48.0
   8. Kasanzew,Daniel                  1035  SF Brackel 30                5.5   48.0
   9. Gromov,Alexander                 1007  SF Berghofen-Hörde           5.0   50.0
  10. Strack,Patrick                   965   SF Brackel 30                5.0   46.5
  11. Mir Wais,Jannis                  1202  SV Ahlen 1954                5.0   41.5
  12. Schäde,Maximilian                814   SF Brackel 30                5.0   40.0
  13. Nieling,Fiona                          Godesberger SK               4.5   47.0
  14. Krüger,Lukas                     817   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.5   42.5
  15. Marienfeld,Marc Alexander        829   SV Rochade Eving 25/64       4.5   40.5
  16. Wastian,Mareike                        SF Brackel 30                4.5   35.5
  17. Stemmler,Fabian                  786                                4.0   41.5
  18. Vorobyov,Boris                   936   SF Brackel 30                4.0   41.0
  19. Kaluza,Lucas                     807   SF Brackel 30                4.0   39.0
  20. Sadeghi Panah,Makan              778   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   36.0
  21. Kantor,Tim                       714   SF Berghofen-Hörde           4.0   34.0
  22. Krams,Amatus                                                        3.5   34.5
  23. Vulakh,Michael                   774                                3.5   33.5
  24. Golonka,Florian                                                     3.5   33.0
  25. Weber,Daniel                     785   SF Brackel 30                3.5   33.0
  26. Hollmann,Tobias                        SF Brackel 30                3.0   35.5
  27. Galczynski,Marius                      SF Brackel 30                3.0   28.5
  28. Golonka,Sebastian                757                                2.5   28.5
  29. Dieckhoff,Hakim                                                     2.0   31.0
  30. Nieling,Gloria                                                      1.0   29.5