Dreikönigsturnier 2007

Eloturnier
Endstand nach 7 Runden
 1.   Kolkin,Michail       SC 1919 Siegburg              6  1  0     6.5   25.0   145.0
 2.   Kartsev,Soel         SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          5  1  1     5.5   25.5   146.5
 3.   Tkachuk,Konstantyn   SF Berghofen-Wambel           4  1  2     4.5   26.0   144.5
 4.   Barthel,Ansgar       SC Pirmasens 1912             4  1  2     4.5   22.0   131.0
 5.   Zelbel,Patrick       SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          4  0  3     4.0   26.5   139.5
 6.   Kotainy,Jens         Turm Hohenlimburg 1           3  2  2     4.0   20.5   124.0
 7.   Zeldin,Vitali        SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          2  3  2     3.5   22.5   142.5
 8.   Zeldin,Leonid        SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          2  2  3     3.0   24.5   135.5
 9.   Kropp,Andreas Jürgen SC Hansa Dortmund e.V.        1  4  2     3.0   18.0   122.0
 10.  Begna,Bozidar        SC Hansa Dortmund e.V.        1  3  3     2.5   19.5   114.5
 11.  Berens,Thomas        SK Herne-Sodingen 1924        1  3  3     2.5   18.5   130.5
 12.  Kartsev,Alexandr     SF Brackel 1930 e.V.          1  3  3     2.5   16.5   113.0
 13.  Preiß,Veronika                                     1  1  3     1.5   14.5    97.0
 14.  Lommers,Frank                                      1  0  2     1.0   12.0    62.0
 15.  Chapman,Alan         LSV/Turm Lippstadt            1  0  3     1.0   10.5    69.0
 16.  Langers,Alexander    SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.      0  1  2     0.5   10.0    63.0
1.Runde
1   Kolkin,Michail        -  Zelbel,Patrick            1  -  0 
2   Berens,Thomas         -  Kartsev,Soel              0  -  1 
3   Lommers,Frank         -  Chapman,Alan              ½  -  ½ 
4   Preiß,Veronika        -  Begna,Bozidar             ½  -  ½ 
5   Barthel,Ansgar        -  Kartsev,Alexandr          1  -  0 
6   Kotainy,Jens          -  Langers,Alexander         ½  -  ½ 
7   Tkachuk,Konstantyn    -  Kropp,Andreas Jürgen      ½  -  ½ 
8   Zeldin,Leonid         -  Zeldin,Vitali             ½  -  ½ 

2.Runde
1   Lommers,Frank             (1)   -  Kolkin,Michail            (1)    0  -  1 
2   Kartsev,Soel              (1)   -  Barthel,Ansgar            (1)    1  -  0 
3   Begna,Bozidar             (½)   -  Kotainy,Jens              (½)    0  -  1 
4   Zeldin,Vitali             (½)   -  Tkachuk,Konstantyn        (½)    0  -  1 
5   Langers,Alexander         (½)   -  Zeldin,Leonid             (½)    0  -  1 
6   Kropp,Andreas Jürgen      (½)   -  Preiß,Veronika            (½)    0  -  1 
7   Zelbel,Patrick            (0)   -  Berens,Thomas             (0)    1  -  0 
8   Chapman,Alan              (0)   -  Kartsev,Alexandr          (0)    1  -  0 
3.Runde
1   Kolkin,Michail            (2)   -  Kartsev,Soel              (2)    1  -   0 
2   Tkachuk,Konstantyn       (1½)   -  Zeldin,Leonid            (1½)    1  -   0 
3   Preiß,Veronika           (1½)   -  Kotainy,Jens             (1½)    0  -   1 
4   Zelbel,Patrick            (1)   -  Lommers,Frank             (1)    +  -   - 
5   Barthel,Ansgar            (1)   -  Chapman,Alan              (1)    1  -   0 
6   Zeldin,Vitali             (½)   -  Begna,Bozidar             (½)    1  -   0 
7   Kropp,Andreas Jürgen      (½)   -  Langers,Alexander         (½)    +  -   - 
8   Kartsev,Alexandr          (0)   -  Berens,Thomas             (0)    ½  -   ½ 
  
4.Runde
1   Kotainy,Jens             (2½)   -  Kolkin,Michail            (3)    0  -   1 
2   Kartsev,Soel              (2)   -  Tkachuk,Konstantyn       (2½)    1  -   0 
3   Zelbel,Patrick            (2)   -  Barthel,Ansgar            (2)    1  -   0 
4   Preiß,Veronika           (1½)   -  Zeldin,Vitali            (1½)    0  -   1 
5   Zeldin,Leonid            (1½)   -  Kropp,Andreas Jürgen     (1½)    ½  -   ½ 
6   Berens,Thomas             (½)   -  Chapman,Alan              (1)    +  -   - 
7   Begna,Bozidar             (½)   -  Kartsev,Alexandr          (½)    ½  -   ½ 
5.Runde
1   Kolkin,Michail            (4)   -  Tkachuk,Konstantyn       (2½)    1  -   0 
2   Kartsev,Soel              (3)   -  Zelbel,Patrick            (3)    1  -   0 
3   Zeldin,Vitali            (2½)   -  Kotainy,Jens             (2½)    ½  -   ½ 
4   Kropp,Andreas Jürgen      (2)   -  Barthel,Ansgar            (2)    0  -   1 
5   Berens,Thomas            (1½)   -  Zeldin,Leonid             (2)    0  -   1 
6   Kartsev,Alexandr          (1)   -  Preiß,Veronika           (1½)    +  -   - 
7   spielfrei                 (0)   -  Begna,Bozidar             (1)    -  -   + 
6.Runde
1   Barthel,Ansgar            (3)   -  Kolkin,Michail            (5)    ½  -   ½ 
2   Zeldin,Leonid             (3)   -  Kartsev,Soel              (4)    0  -   1 
3   Zelbel,Patrick            (3)   -  Zeldin,Vitali             (3)    1  -   0 
4   Tkachuk,Konstantyn       (2½)   -  Kotainy,Jens              (3)    1  -   0 
5   Kartsev,Alexandr          (2)   -  Kropp,Andreas Jürgen      (2)    ½  -   ½ 
6   Berens,Thomas            (1½)   -  Begna,Bozidar             (2)    ½  -   ½ 
7.Runde
1   Kolkin,Michail           (5½)   -  Zeldin,Leonid             (3)    1  -   0 
2   Zeldin,Vitali             (3)   -  Kartsev,Soel              (5)    ½  -   ½ 
3   Tkachuk,Konstantyn       (3½)   -  Zelbel,Patrick            (4)    1  -   0 
4   Begna,Bozidar            (2½)   -  Barthel,Ansgar           (3½)    0  -   1 
5   Kotainy,Jens              (3)   -  Kartsev,Alexandr         (2½)    1  -   0 
6   Kropp,Andreas Jürgen     (2½)   -  Berens,Thomas             (2)    ½  -   ½