1. Kinder- und Jugendturnier

2000

 


Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                   AK  DWZ   Verein/Ort            Punkte  Buchh
   1. Schöttler, Richard          U14  854   SF Brackel 1930          6.0   33.5
   2. Schmidt, Sascha                  1137  SF Brackel 1930          6.0   30.5
   3. Wieland, Marc                    452   SF Brackel 1930          5.0   31.5
   4. Nölle, Stefan               U12  212   SF Brackel 1930          5.0   30.0
   5. Meier, Sebastian                 481   SF Brackel 1930          5.0   29.0
   6. Heyden, Jonas               U12  386   SF Brackel 1930          5.0   27.0
   7. Bach, Daniel                     342   SF Brackel 1930          4.5   34.0
   8. Nölle, Andreas              U10  121   SF Brackel 1930          4.5   29.5
   9. Schöttler, Katharina        U12  615   SF Brackel 1930          4.5   26.5
  10. Luft, Dennis                                                    4.5   26.5
  11. Sohrabi, Daria              U14  845   SF Brackel 1930          4.5   26.0
  12. Kartseva, Nataly                       SF Brackel 1930          4.5   23.5
  13. Schultz, Hauke              U10                                 4.0   24.5
  14. Becker, Andreas                                                 4.0   23.5
  15. Schlingmann, Jan            U10                                 4.0   19.5
  16. Schröder, Marcel            U10  717   SF Brackel 1930          3.5   28.5
  17. Razani, Janosch             U10        SF Brackel 1930          3.5   27.0
  18. Heyden, Stefan                         SF Brackel 1930          3.5   26.0
  19. Schönborn, Tim              U10  622   SF Brackel 1930          3.5   25.0
  20. Birnkraut, Alex                                                 3.5   21.0
  21. Genenger, Mandy             U12  241   SF Brackel 1930          3.0   27.0
  22. Morawietz, Manuel                                               3.0   24.0
  23. Birnkraut, Nils             U10                                 3.0   23.5
  24. Westermann, Dennis          U10        SF Brackel 1930          3.0   23.5
  25. Timm, Torben                           SF Brackel 1930          3.0   22.0
  26. Pecherz, Niels                                                  3.0   20.5
  27. Junker, Jan                                                     3.0   19.5
  28. Rimsa,Dennis                                                    3.0   19.5
  29. Bauer, Julian                                                   2.5   23.5
  30. Schlingmann, Daniel                                             2.0   25.5
  31. Resch, Patrick                                                  2.0   25.0
  32. Ziesmann, Steffen                                               2.0   21.0
  33. Walf, Fabian                U10        SF Brackel 1930          2.0   21.0
  34. Nolle, Timo                                                     2.0   20.5
  35. Bühren,Michael                         SF Brackel 1930          2.0   14.5
  36. Lechtermann, Patrick                                            1.0   19.0
  37. Laußmann,Kai                                                    1.0   11.5
  38. Tsapina, Alina                                                  1.0    2.5
  39. Stoliarova, Lisa                                                0.0   13.0
  40. Reichelt, Marcel                                                0.0    9.5
  41. Walter, Tonja                                                   0.0    4.5