3. Kinder- und Ferienturnier

2002

 


Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
 Rang Teilnehmer                        DWZ  Verein/Ort            Punkte  Buchh
   1. Heyden,Jonas                     1501  SF Brackel 1930          6.5   30.0
   2. Heyden,Stefan                    961   SF Brackel 1930          5.5   30.0
   3. Zelbel,Patrick                   1336  SF Brackel 1930          5.0   32.5
   4. Strathoff,Jens                   1321  SF Berghofen-Wambel      5.0   30.5
   5. Schultz,Hauke                    963   SF Brackel 1930          5.0   27.0
   6. Birnkraut,Nils                   1028  SF Brackel 1930          5.0   24.0
   7. Schröder,Marcel                  1196  SF Brackel 1930          4.5   27.0
   8. Sölbrandt,Robin                  1128  SF Brackel 1930          4.5   24.0
   9. Kloss,Markus                                                    4.0   30.0
  10. Sennholz,Michael                 1069  SF Brackel 1930          4.0   28.0
  11. Kartsev,Alexandr                       SF Brackel 1930          4.0   25.0
  12. Deventer,Daniel                  1195  SF Brackel 1930          4.0   21.5
  13. Reichelt,Marcel                                                 4.0   21.0
  14. Pieck,Patrick                    929   SF Brackel 1930          4.0   21.0
  15. Komenda,Thomas                                                  4.0   15.0
  16. Cammaroto,Francesco              1074  SF Brackel 1930          3.0   26.0
  17. Genenger,Mandy                   1013  SF Brackel 1930          3.0   25.5
  18. Bork,Felix                                                      3.0   25.0
  19. Weiß,Malte                       818   SF Brackel 1930          3.0   24.0
  20. Lauer,David                            SF Brackel 1930          3.0   21.5
  21. Luft,Marcel                      626                            3.0   21.0
  22. Kassemeier,Achim                 917   SF Brackel 1930          3.0   20.0
  23. Kelch,Sandra                           SF Brackel 1930          3.0   14.0
  24. Westermann,Dennis                      SF Brackel 1930          2.0   26.0
  25. Küper,Stephan                          Bochum-Linden            2.0   24.0
  26. Matiaske,Wenzel                                                 2.0   24.0
  27. Holtmann,Benedikt                                               1.5   22.0
  28. Davidovski,Boris                                                1.0   23.0
  29. Schmidt,Andreas                        SF Brackel 1930          1.0   12.5
  30. Kraus,Timo                                                      1.0   12.0
  31. Mieseler,Tobias                                                 1.0    7.0
  32. Diener,Eugen                                                    1.0    4.0
  33. Neustadt,Marc                                                   0.5   16.5
  34. Kampmeier,Patrick                                               0.0   11.0
  35. Schmidt,Edgar                                                   0.0    7.5
  36. Lubados,Marcel                                                  0.0    5.0